RACE RESULTS

2017 RACE RESULTS IS NOW AVAILBLE FOR DOWNLOAD!

2017 Race Results

Click here to retrieve 2017 individual race results.


Singapore Category - 32.195KM

32.195KM Men's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st GHIM KHOON HO 11752 2h 04m 27s
2nd MOHAMED ISKANDAR 10633 2h 11m 16s
3rd WEI JIE TAN 10671 2h 14m 14s


32.195KM Women's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st RACHEL SEE 20502 2h 20m 36s
2nd JASMINE GOH 20623 2h 22m 35s
3rd JIE SHI NEO 20221 2h 35m 04s


International Category - 32.195KM

32.195KM Men's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st YUTA SUDA 10284 2h 01m 33s
2nd AHMAD LAMCHANNAK 10187 2h 10m 16s
3rd SIMON LATTMANN 12143 2h 13m 57s


32.195KM Women's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st HEIDI MAKINEN 20052 2h 36m 23s
2nd HEATHER DE FREITAS 20349 2h 38m 31s
3rd ITSUKO TANAKA 20086 2h 38m 52s



Singapore Category - 21.1KM

21.1KM Men's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st GEN LIN FOO 30882 1h 17m 13s
2nd PRASHAN D. SILVA M.P. 30785 1h 18m 31s
3rd DESMOND ANG 30722 1h 28m 22s


21.1KM Women's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st BAOYING LIM 40212 1h 34m 47s
2nd HANA CHEONG 40033 1h 50m 36s
3rd LOIS SER 49990 1h 54m 16s


International Category - 21.1KM

21.1KM Men's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st ABHISHEK PANDEY 30899 1h 30m 20s
2nd RO SAKIYAMA 30921 1h 34m 07s
3rd YEN-HSIANG CHIAO 30815 1h 34m 19s


21.1KM Women's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st APRIL MCKENNA 40363 1h 37m 13s
2nd JANNE OLDAGER 40370 1h 48m 26s
3rd DANIELLE ANDERSON 40269 1h 57m 10s



Singapore Category - 10KM

10KM Men's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st YIEN WEI CHAN 50128 42m 06s
2nd TSURAYUKI MURAKAMI 50292 45m 14s
3rd CHAN WHYE MUN 50389 47m 08s


10KM Women's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st QIAN YI NG 60231 50m 15s
2nd XIN YI YEO 60180 54m 26s
3rd REBECCA DICKSON 60169 59m 15s


International Category - 10KM

10KM Men's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st STEFAN HERR 50330 38m 56s
2nd RICHARD MORRIS 50248 40m 27s
3rd FRANCOIS VERLAINE 50284 42m 38s


10KM Women's Competitive
Rank Name Bib No. Gun Time
1st JUSTINE RUGGERI 60265 50m 56s
2nd CARMELITA CHARLES 60269 52m 48s
3rd RUTH RICE 60192 55m 03s



2016 Race Results

Click here to retrieve 2016 individual race results.